KYT Perfume
KYT is a Perfume Brand that is made in the Maldives!
Elegant, timeless, and irresistibly feminine β¨πΈ
Coco Mademoiselle by KYT Perfume is a luxurious Oriental Floral fragrance created for women who love sophistication and charm. Sparkling Orange, Mandarin & Bergamot open the scent with fresh energy, while Turkish Rose, Jasmine & Ylang-Ylang bloom beautifully at the heart. Warm Patchouli, Vanilla, White Musk & Tonka Bean leave a sensual and unforgettable trail.
A fragrance that speaks confidence, beauty, and elegance in every moment π
Experience the beauty of pure elegance with Existence by KYT Perfume β¨
A captivating Oriental Floral fragrance created for women & men who leave a timeless impression wherever they go. Delicate rose and lily of the valley blend beautifully with mystical incense and warm labdanum, while white musk, benzoin, and ambergris create a smooth and luxurious finish. ππΉ
Exist beyond ordinary with KYT Perfume.
Step into pure luxury with Delina Exclusif by KYT Perfume πΈβ¨
A sophisticated Oriental fragrance for women that blends fruity freshness with deep floral elegance. Juicy Litchi, Pear & Grapefruit sparkle at the top, while the heart blooms with rich Turkish Rose, Oud & Incense for a sensual and captivating touch. Warm Vanilla, Amber, Musk & Vetiver leave behind a soft yet unforgettable signature.
Grace, elegance, and confidence in every spray π
Glow with elegance and sweetness with My Way Nectar by KYT Perfume β¨πΈ
A Floral Fruity fragrance made for women who love to shine with confidence and charm. Juicy pear and sparkling bergamot open the scent with freshness, while soft jasmine and tuberose bloom beautifully at the heart. Wrapped in creamy vanilla, white musk, and cedarwood for a smooth and unforgettable finish. π
Find your own path with My Way Nectar by KYT Perfume.
Make every moment unforgettable with Decision by KYT Perfume β¨
A refined Woody Aromatic fragrance designed for women & men who lead with confidence and style. Fresh notes of bergamot and cardamom open the scent with energy, while rich frankincense and myrrh create a deep, mysterious heart. Finished with warm vanilla, cedarwood, and patchouli for a bold and lasting impression. πΏπ₯
Step into confidence. Make your Decision with KYT Perfume.
Dive into freshness with Invictus Aqua by KYT Perfume β a woody aquatic fragrance crafted for the modern man. ππ₯
A vibrant splash of yuzu, grapefruit, and pink pepper flows into a refreshing heart of sea water and violet leaf, settling into a powerful base of ambergris, amberwood, and guaiac wood. Clean, energetic, and irresistibly masculine.
Feel the ocean. Own the moment.
Unleash the power of confidence with Purpose by KYT Perfume β¨
A bold Oriental Woody fragrance crafted for both women & men who live with passion and purpose. From the spicy spark of black pepper and bergamot to the deep woody warmth of sandalwood, suede, and saffron β every spray leaves a lasting impression of elegance and strength. ππ₯
Discover your signature scent with Purpose by KYT Perfume.
Command respect with Il Padrino by KYT Perfume β a powerful oriental woody fragrance that speaks the language of luxury and authority. π€π₯
An intoxicating opening of black currant, rum, and amaretto blends into a rich heart of amber, patchouli, and sandalwood, finishing with a deep, smooth base of vanilla, benzoin, and labdanum. Bold, refined, and undeniably captivating.
Power isnβt given. Itβs worn.
26/05/2026
πβ¨ Eid al-Adha Mubarak from KYT Perfume! β¨π
May this blessed occasion fill your life with peace, happiness, and endless blessings. Celebrate the spirit of sacrifice, love, and togetherness with the people who matter most. π€πΈ
Step into Eid with elegance, confidence, and unforgettable fragrances by KYT Perfume. πΏβ¨
Meet your bold alter ego with Spiky Muse by KYT Perfume β a daring oriental floral fragrance thatβs playful, edgy, and unforgettable. πΈπ₯
A sparkling burst of bergamot, pink pepper, and juicy strawberry leads into a unique heart of rose and pistachio, finishing with a warm, addictive base of woods and tonka bean. Sweet meets spicy in the most captivating way.
Be soft. Be fierce. Be unforgettable.
Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.
Category
Contact the business
Website
Address
Vaijehey Magu, H. Regalge
Male
20019
