Lawaskin by Naiz
grapeseed oil and atomy
17/05/2022
Hi guys โ๐ปJom dapatkan sekarang
product2 kami yang baru restock ini.
Mengapa anda perlu membeli product kami? Ini adalah sebabnya ๐
- Dapat menyegarkan kulit anda, yang membantu kulit anda kelihatan berseri secara semula jadi
- Krim pelembab dan penghidratan tanpa sebarang serbuk yang digunakan untuk mengeringkan kulit anda
- Menjadikan warna kulit anda seperti mana anda menggunakan pengubahsuaian gambar di media sosial mengikut kesukaan anda.
- Membantu mengawal tingkat kelembutan kulit anda dengan memberikan kelembutan, kecerahan dan kebersihan kulit anda.
- Produk ini mengandungi vitamin B5, vitamin E Dan squalane .
โFilter are great,but great skin is better. โ
05/01/2022
Hi all,
You are welcome to join the sales training at One World Hotel on this Saturday (8/1/2022), 2pm - 5pm. Registration starts: 1:30PM
Limited slot. Please register asap via system.
After register please submit your vaccine certificate and mysejahtera profile as of January 2022 to [email protected]
_How to register:_
Login web system > MISC > Activity Submission > Camp List > Date select 8/1/2021 and click search > Join
05/01/2022
You are invited to A Beauty Experience Party where you'll be treated to an instructional skincare makeover,
Along with lots of fun and prizes! ๐
Letโs have fun
๐งโโ๏ธ Knowing your daily skincare routine technique
๐ฐ Making some extra cash with Skincare
๐ค Hearing some good skincare stories
Come and join us for Beauty Experience Party (BEP) on:
๐
Date: 8th Jan 2022
โ Time: 10.30am
๐ข Venue: One World Hotel, KL
Experience fee of RM10 upon entry
Contact our Wonder Manager/Wonder Star to reserve your seats now !!!
05/01/2022
๐ด๐๐๐ ๐๐๐๐ ๐๐๐๐๐๐
๐ ๐๐๐ ๐๐๐ "๐ซ๐ ๐๐๐ ๐๐๐ ๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐
๐?"๐
Day 1 vs Day 7, just look at that!Nampak betul perubahan! Kulit glowing and nampak tegang.
Kenapa seawal 7 hari pun dah rasa ada perubahan dekat kulit? ๐ค
Sebab ada bahan tambahan yang super bermanfaat ditambah lagi dengan trio 3 black complex dalam Bel-Aek ageless series ni! Jom, kami kongsikan apa bahan yang best tu:
๐ด Betaine (Membantu kulit kekal lembap & awet muda)
๐ดVitamin Tree (Kaya dengan vitamin C, pro-vitamin A, vitamin B12 , E & K yang membantu menegangkan, mencerahkan dan menganjalkan kulit)
๐ด Resurrection Plant Callus (Padat dengan pati yang melembapkan kulit & membantu meningkatkan seri wajah)
Dapatkan Bel-Aek Ageless series hari ini untuk kulit awet muda, berseri & sihat dengan hanya 3 langkah mudah!
Kami dah cuba, anda bila lagi? ๐ฅฐ
05/01/2022
What are your plans for 2022? Weโre kicking the new year off with BeauNestโs new flavour - honey, lemon and peach ๐
Apart from being a good source of vitamins and antioxidants to boost your immune system, this BeauNest is packed with ingredients that will keep your skin healthy!
Check out any Wonderlab E-Brandstore or Wonder Store near you to purchase today.
05/01/2022
๐ Weโre turning 2 ๐
Join our celebration from now until the 31st of January by subscribing to the WonderDewi FLEXI GOOODPLANโข๏ธ where youโll get FREE WonderDewi-C Vitamin Drinks!
Choose the lemon-flavoured WonderDewi-C during your first month of subscription and get 1 box for FREE in the same month.
Only available in WonderLab E-Brandstores so hurry and start your subscription to enjoy this deal ๐ฅณ
*Terms and conditions apply. Valid for new subscibers only.
05/01/2022
STOPโ๏ธTengok ni makin rancak semua cerita tentang BelAek Ageless Series product Wonderlab baru launched โค๏ธ
BelAek Ageless Series yg khas focus to prevent pre aging (tanda penuaan di wajah) yg cause kan ๐๐ป
๐ฅบ dullness (kusam)
๐ฅบ sagging (kendur especially bahagian p**i)
๐ฅบ dry/itchy/sensitive
๐ฅบ bahagian kening & mata kendur
๐ฅบ crowโs feet (those wrinkles bahagian mata)
๐ฅบ sunspots (tompok hitam di muka)
๐ฅบ large pores
๐ฅบ garis halus
Ada 3 main black ingredients yg powerful digunakan utk prevent/repairs skin probs (coz black is a new green now ๐ฅฐ)
โค๏ธblack bean, black sesame, black rice
with another additional powerful ingredients :
โค๏ธbetaine, vit tree, resurrection plant callus
( pls goolge those to check it out the benefits)
Semua combination ingredients di atas ni untuk target for better on๐๐ป
โ
skin firming,
โ
brightening
โ
radiance & glowing
โ
menganjalkan kulit
โ
sambil prevent pre aging, dehyrated skin yg caused the skin probs di atas.
& of coz itโs dermatologist tested with NO
โ paraben, mineral oil,
โ fragrance (super sesuai utk kulit sensitive)
โ artificial colouring, animal origin
Texture yang super light weight membuatkan ramai yang jatuh cinta 100x โค๏ธ
You should try it too ๐ฅฐ
Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.
Category
Contact the business
Address
Seremban
70300
