Lawaskin by Naiz

Lawaskin by Naiz

Share

grapeseed oil and atomy

17/05/2022

Hi guys โœŒ๐ŸปJom dapatkan sekarang
product2 kami yang baru restock ini.

Mengapa anda perlu membeli product kami? Ini adalah sebabnya ๐Ÿ˜‰

- Dapat menyegarkan kulit anda, yang membantu kulit anda kelihatan berseri secara semula jadi

- Krim pelembab dan penghidratan tanpa sebarang serbuk yang digunakan untuk mengeringkan kulit anda

- Menjadikan warna kulit anda seperti mana anda menggunakan pengubahsuaian gambar di media sosial mengikut kesukaan anda.

- Membantu mengawal tingkat kelembutan kulit anda dengan memberikan kelembutan, kecerahan dan kebersihan kulit anda.

- Produk ini mengandungi vitamin B5, vitamin E Dan squalane .

โ€œFilter are great,but great skin is better. โ€œ

05/01/2022

Hi all,

You are welcome to join the sales training at One World Hotel on this Saturday (8/1/2022), 2pm - 5pm. Registration starts: 1:30PM
Limited slot. Please register asap via system.
After register please submit your vaccine certificate and mysejahtera profile as of January 2022 to [email protected]

_How to register:_
Login web system > MISC > Activity Submission > Camp List > Date select 8/1/2021 and click search > Join

05/01/2022

You are invited to A Beauty Experience Party where you'll be treated to an instructional skincare makeover,

Along with lots of fun and prizes! ๐ŸŽ

Letโ€™s have fun
๐Ÿง–โ€โ™€๏ธ Knowing your daily skincare routine technique
๐Ÿ’ฐ Making some extra cash with Skincare
๐Ÿค— Hearing some good skincare stories

Come and join us for Beauty Experience Party (BEP) on:

๐Ÿ“… Date: 8th Jan 2022
โŒš Time: 10.30am
๐Ÿข Venue: One World Hotel, KL
Experience fee of RM10 upon entry

Contact our Wonder Manager/Wonder Star to reserve your seats now !!!

05/01/2022

๐‘ด๐’‚๐’Œ๐’† ๐’š๐’๐’–๐’“ ๐’‡๐’“๐’Š๐’†๐’๐’…๐’” ๐’‚๐’”๐’Œ ๐’š๐’๐’– "๐‘ซ๐’ ๐’š๐’๐’– ๐’‚๐’ˆ๐’† ๐’ƒ๐’‚๐’„๐’Œ๐’˜๐’‚๐’“๐’…๐’”?"๐Ÿ˜Ž

Day 1 vs Day 7, just look at that!Nampak betul perubahan! Kulit glowing and nampak tegang.

Kenapa seawal 7 hari pun dah rasa ada perubahan dekat kulit? ๐Ÿค”

Sebab ada bahan tambahan yang super bermanfaat ditambah lagi dengan trio 3 black complex dalam Bel-Aek ageless series ni! Jom, kami kongsikan apa bahan yang best tu:

๐Ÿ”ด Betaine (Membantu kulit kekal lembap & awet muda)
๐Ÿ”ดVitamin Tree (Kaya dengan vitamin C, pro-vitamin A, vitamin B12 , E & K yang membantu menegangkan, mencerahkan dan menganjalkan kulit)
๐Ÿ”ด Resurrection Plant Callus (Padat dengan pati yang melembapkan kulit & membantu meningkatkan seri wajah)

Dapatkan Bel-Aek Ageless series hari ini untuk kulit awet muda, berseri & sihat dengan hanya 3 langkah mudah!

Kami dah cuba, anda bila lagi? ๐Ÿฅฐ

05/01/2022

What are your plans for 2022? Weโ€™re kicking the new year off with BeauNestโ€™s new flavour - honey, lemon and peach ๐ŸŒŸ

Apart from being a good source of vitamins and antioxidants to boost your immune system, this BeauNest is packed with ingredients that will keep your skin healthy!

Check out any Wonderlab E-Brandstore or Wonder Store near you to purchase today.

05/01/2022

๐ŸŒŸ Weโ€™re turning 2 ๐ŸŽ‰

Join our celebration from now until the 31st of January by subscribing to the WonderDewi FLEXI GOOODPLANโ„ข๏ธ where youโ€™ll get FREE WonderDewi-C Vitamin Drinks!

Choose the lemon-flavoured WonderDewi-C during your first month of subscription and get 1 box for FREE in the same month.

Only available in WonderLab E-Brandstores so hurry and start your subscription to enjoy this deal ๐Ÿฅณ

*Terms and conditions apply. Valid for new subscibers only.

05/01/2022

STOPโ—๏ธTengok ni makin rancak semua cerita tentang BelAek Ageless Series product Wonderlab baru launched โค๏ธ

BelAek Ageless Series yg khas focus to prevent pre aging (tanda penuaan di wajah) yg cause kan ๐Ÿ‘‡๐Ÿป

๐Ÿฅบ dullness (kusam)
๐Ÿฅบ sagging (kendur especially bahagian p**i)
๐Ÿฅบ dry/itchy/sensitive
๐Ÿฅบ bahagian kening & mata kendur
๐Ÿฅบ crowโ€™s feet (those wrinkles bahagian mata)
๐Ÿฅบ sunspots (tompok hitam di muka)
๐Ÿฅบ large pores
๐Ÿฅบ garis halus

Ada 3 main black ingredients yg powerful digunakan utk prevent/repairs skin probs (coz black is a new green now ๐Ÿฅฐ)
โค๏ธblack bean, black sesame, black rice

with another additional powerful ingredients :
โค๏ธbetaine, vit tree, resurrection plant callus
( pls goolge those to check it out the benefits)

Semua combination ingredients di atas ni untuk target for better on๐Ÿ‘‡๐Ÿป
โœ…skin firming,
โœ… brightening
โœ… radiance & glowing
โœ…menganjalkan kulit
โœ…sambil prevent pre aging, dehyrated skin yg caused the skin probs di atas.

& of coz itโ€™s dermatologist tested with NO
โŒ paraben, mineral oil,
โŒ fragrance (super sesuai utk kulit sensitive)
โŒ artificial colouring, animal origin

Texture yang super light weight membuatkan ramai yang jatuh cinta 100x โค๏ธ

You should try it too ๐Ÿฅฐ

Want your business to be the top-listed Beauty Salon in Seremban?
Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.

Category

Address


Seremban
70300