EAC Bulua
Elixir Aesthetic Center Bulua
Advanced aesthetic care in Bulua, Cagayan de Oro City โ enhancing beauty and confidence with professional skin solutions.
Message us now! Book here: https://www.picktime.com/home/530f6222-06d5-4fa4-a6ae-1ddddd6a7a24
11/05/2026
๐ธ๐ MOTHERโS DAY GLOW UP PROMO ๐๐ธ
Because every Mom deserves to feel beautiful, confident, and celebrated. โจ
Treat yourself or surprise your Mom with our exclusive Motherโs Day Packages designed to lift, glow, and rejuvenate! ๐ท
๐ VMax HIFU Promo Packages
โจ Starting at ONLY โฑ10,999
Choose your perfect glow package:
๐ธ โฑ11,999 Package
โข 3 Sessions Hydra Facial
โข 2 Sessions Power Exilift
โข 1 Session VMax HIFU Treatment
๐ธ โฑ12,999 Package
โข 3 Sessions Hydra Facial
โข 3 Sessions Power Exilift
โข 1 Session VMax HIFU Treatment
๐ธ โฑ13,999 Package
โข 4 Sessions Hydra Facial
โข 5 Sessions Power Exilift
โข 1 Session VMax HIFU Treatment
Give Mom the ultimate gift of radiance, confidence, and self-care this Motherโs Day. ๐
๐ Visit us at:
Door 1&2 E&J Bldg., Zone 1, Bulua, Cagayan de Oro City
๐ Book your appointment now:
0935 979 0609
โจ Celebrate Mom. Celebrate Beauty. Celebrate YOU. โจ
10/05/2026
๐ A Motherโs Love is Forever ๐
This May 10, 2026, let us celebrate the amazing mothers who fill our lives with unconditional love, strength, sacrifice, and endless care. โค๏ธ
To all moms, single moms, grandmothers, fur moms, and mother figures , today is for YOU. Thank you for being the heart of every family and the light of every home. โจ
Happy Motherโs Day from EAC Bulua! ๐ธ
๐ Door 1&2, E&J Bldg., Zone 1, Bulua
๐ 09359790609
09/05/2026
โจ Thank you so much, Ms. Ecel Jay Limbogan, for trusting EAC Bulua! ๐
Weโre truly happy to hear that you loved your Hydra Facial experience with us. Your kind words and glowing feedback inspire us to continue providing relaxing and quality skincare treatments for everyone. โจ
Thank you for being part of our EAC family. We look forward to seeing you again soon! ๐ฅฐ
08/05/2026
Tired of acne scars, enlarged pores, and rough skin texture? โจ
Our Microneedling Treatment helps stimulate collagen production to improve your skin naturally for a smoother, healthier, and more radiant glow! ๐
Benefits:
โ Smoothens skin texture
โ Helps heal acne scars
โ Minimizes enlarged facial pores
โ Improves overall skin appearance
Glow with confidence and let your skin shine naturally. โจ
๐ Door 1&2, E&J Bldg., Zone 1, Bulua
๐ 09359790609
Book your Microneedling session today at EAC Bulua! ๐
07/05/2026
๐ธ๐ MOTHERโS DAY GLOW UP PROMO ๐๐ธ
Because every Mom deserves to feel beautiful, confident, and celebrated. โจ
Avail our Lemon Bottle Package and GET ๐
โจ 1 FREE SESSION OF EXILIFT worth โฑ2,999 โจ
Give Mom the gift of:
๐ Firmer & lifted skin
๐ Glowing radiance
๐ Improved skin texture
๐ Boosted collagen production
Celebrate Mom with the ultimate self-care experience she truly deserves. ๐ท
๐ Visit us at:
Door 1&2, E&J Bldg., Zone 1, Bulua, Cagayan De Oro City
๐ฒ Book now: 09359790609
โจ Promo available until May 31 only!
Limited slots available โ reserve yours today! ๐
06/05/2026
๐ธ๐ MOTHERโS DAY GLOW UP PROMO ๐๐ธ
Because every Mom deserves to feel beautiful, confident, and celebrated. โจ
Treat yourself or surprise your Mom with our exclusive Motherโs Day Packages designed to lift, glow, and rejuvenate! ๐ท
๐ VMax HIFU Promo Packages
โจ Starting at ONLY โฑ10,999/session
Choose your perfect glow package:
๐ธ โฑ11,999 Package
โข 3 Sessions Hydra Facial
โข 2 Sessions Power Exilift
โข 1 Session VMax HIFU Treatment
๐ธ โฑ12,999 Package
โข 3 Sessions Hydra Facial
โข 3 Sessions Power Exilift
โข 1 Session VMax HIFU Treatment
๐ธ โฑ13,999 Package
โข 4 Sessions Hydra Facial
โข 5 Sessions Power Exilift
โข 1 Session VMax HIFU Treatment
Give Mom the ultimate gift of radiance, confidence, and self-care this Motherโs Day. ๐
๐ Visit us at:
Door 1&2 E&J Bldg., Zone 1, Bulua, Cagayan de Oro City
๐ Book your appointment now:
0935 979 0609
โจ Celebrate Mom. Celebrate Beauty. Celebrate YOU. โจ
02/05/2026
โจ CONGRATULATIONS TO OUR 3 LUCKY WINNERS! โจ
Thank you to everyone who joined our April Anniversary Giveaway! ๐ Your support truly means everything to us.
๐ Here are our official winners:
๐ฅ Torres Jabagat Macas Louela โ Carbon Laser
๐ฅ Ecel Jay Limbogan โ Hydra Facial
๐ฅ Kulot Grace Raagas โ Power Emsculpt
๐๐๐ Congratulations! Please message our page to claim your prizes.
To all participants, thank you for celebrating with us! Donโt worryโmore exciting promos and giveaways are coming soon! ๐ซ
Stay glowing with EAC Bulua โจ
๐ Door 1&2, E&J Bldg., Zone 1, Bulua, CDO
๐ 0935 979 0609
30/04/2026
โจ Update, beauties! โจ
Weโre currently putting the final touches on our Raffle Draw video ๐ฅ๐
Please give us a little more timeโweโll be posting the complete video shortly, where our 3 lucky winners will be revealed! ๐โจ
Thank you so much for your patience and support ๐ฅฐ
Stay tunedโyou might be one of the winners! ๐
30/04/2026
๐ EAC BULUA ANNIVERSARY RAFFLE DRAW ๐
Today is the day! โจ
Join us for our RAFFLE DRAW at 5:00 PM (April 30, 2026)
๐ฅ We will be posting the actual screen recording of the draw so everyone can see the results transparently.
โฐ Last chance to join until 4:30 PM only!
Good luck to all our participants! ๐
Stay tuned later for the announcement of our 3 lucky winners ๐
28/04/2026
Please be advised that EAC Bulua will be closed on May 1, 2026 in observance of Labor Day ๐ต๐ญ
Regular operations will resume on May 2, 2026 (Saturday).
For inquiries and advance bookings, feel free to message our page. โจ๐
25/04/2026
โจ ๐๐ฃ๐ฅ๐๐ ๐๐ก๐ก๐๐ฉ๐๐ฅ๐ฆ๐๐ฅ๐ฌ ๐๐๐ฉ๐๐๐ช๐๐ฌ ๐ฎ๐ฌ๐ฎ๐ฒโจ
Because YOU deserve to glow, feel confident, and be pampered! ๐
Weโre celebrating our anniversary with something EXTRA SPECIAL giving back to our amazing clients with exciting treatment giveaways! ๐
Get a chance to WIN these premium services:
๐ Carbon Laser โ for brighter, smoother, oil-free skin
๐ง Hydra Facial โ deep cleansing + instant glow
๐ฅ Power EMSCULP โ build muscle, burn fat, and tone your body
๐ฅ Itโs your time to shine โ FOR FREE!
๐ HOW TO JOIN:
1๏ธโฃ Like & Follow our pages:
Facebook: EAC Bulua
Instagram:
TikTok:
2๏ธโฃ Like โค๏ธ and SHARE this giveaway post
3๏ธโฃ Tag 2โ3 friends in the comments
4๏ธโฃ Comment your screenshot as proof of completion
โ ๏ธ Make sure to follow ALL mechanics to qualify!
๐
Winners will be announced at the end of April 2026
๐ Donโt miss this chance to experience our BEST treatments absolutely FREE!
Tag your friends, join now, and be one of our lucky winners! โจ
๐ Visit us at EAC Bulua, Zone 1, CDO
๐ Book now: 09359790609
See less
Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.
Category
Address
Door 1&2, E&J, Bldg. Zone 1, Bulua
Cagayan De Oro
9000
Opening Hours
| Tuesday | 10:30am - 7:30pm |
| Wednesday | 10:30am - 7:30pm |
| Thursday | 10:30am - 7:30pm |
| Friday | 10:30am - 7:30pm |
| Saturday | 10:30am - 7:30pm |
| Sunday | 10:30am - 7:30pm |
